Trash Collection - Missed Archived

1907 Belmont Rd Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5875759

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Collection - Missed

Viewed:

202 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Morgan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00266501

Description

public can overflowing, still!


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.