City Trees and Park Maintenance Mở

127 1st Ave Ne Decatur, GA, 30317, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 90

ID Vấn đề:

5876169

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Đã xem:

40 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Decatur

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

tree

Mô tả

The lot in front of my home is a Decatur green space. I’m currently paying someone to take care of it - about 100/month. I’m wondering if the city can assist by sending someone to mow, etc. I’m expecting the cost of maintaining it to increase as we move into the summer months.


1 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Tôi muốn...

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video