Blighted Property Archived

23 Kennedy Dr Enfield, CT 06082, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5876628

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Blighted Property

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Vacant house; Long grass - 12"; Construction debris on fron porch - been there for months; Dead trees; broken lamp post.

also asked...
Q. Owner of Subject Property (if known):
A. No Answer Given
Q. Type of Complaint ( _please check all that apply_ ) :
A. Long Grass or Unkempt Vegetation, Trash, Discarded Items or Debris

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.