Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal Archived

377 Alden Ave New Haven 06515, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5876850

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal

Viewed:

144 times

Neighborhood:

Westville

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

5878398

Description

All pedestrian signals are out and traffic lights are flashing.

also asked...
Q. Please identify the intersecting streets (if applicable).
A. intersection
Q. Request Type
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • angelibruck@aol.com (Registered User)

  • XYZ (Registered User)

  • Manager of Operations, Process Improvement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.