Pothole repair Archived

Glendale Dr Ann Arbor, MI, 48103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1210

Issue ID:

5876854

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Pothole repair

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

360234

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Large pothole on Glendale Drive by Jackson intersection.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.