Limbs/Debris pick up Archived

2008 Shagbark Rd Hoover 35244, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5877454

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris pick up

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Clippings from multiple bushes

also asked...
Q. Is this a New Request or missed pick up?
A. New

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Claudine Patterson (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.