Broken Curb or Sidewalk Archivé

Ligon Mill Rd & S Main St Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 23640

ID du Problème:

5878483

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Broken Curb or Sidewalk

Vues:

91 fois

Quartier:

Wake Forest

A signalé:

le

Description

Large section of Ligon Mill, right before the Main Street light is crumbling from the should into the road beginning to cause the street to narrow and become dangerous


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Public Works- BP (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Streets - KK (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.