barking dog Archived

4552 1st Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1149480

Issue ID:

5878499

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

29 times

Reported:

on

Description

I think these people are not living at location, but left a dog that barks and barks. Every once an awhile someone comes late at night and maybe feed the dog. This is an on going issue and dog warden has been there alot


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.