Stormwater Issue Archived

2475 38th Ave N Saint Petersburg 33713, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 405

Issue ID:

5878624

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, drain problem

Description

Storm drain clogged with sand/debris

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Clogged storm drain/catch basin
Q. Location of problem?
A. 2475 of 38th Ave N

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.