Acknowledged by: Borough of Leonia, NJ

Tree Issue Acknowledged

336 Moore Ave Leonia 07605, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5878773

Submitted To:

Borough of Leonia, NJ

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Leonia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Not sure if this tree is dead or diseased but it is still not budding on May 19.


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.