Dead Squirrel in road Archived

8215 Riverbirch Dr Roswell, GA 30076, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7465

Issue ID:

5878812

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Streets (Dead Animal in Roadway)

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Dead squirrel in roadway


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.