Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Other issue Acknowledged

812 Hutchins Ave Ann Arbor 48103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5878970

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Other issue

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

360250

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Silt fence on construction at 814 Hutchins in poor repair/missing. Causing much clay to flow into street/storm drain.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.