Pothole repair Inilagay sa Artsibo

Evergreen Dr Ann Arbor, MI, 48103, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 1540

ID ng Isyu:

5879420

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Pothole repair

Tiningnan:

58 beses

Lugar:

Ann Arbor

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

360256

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole

Deskripsyon

The road was graded recently and the really smooth surface lasted for about 1-1/2 days. That was great. The potholes are now reappearing and with the rain, they will worsen quickly. We need a plan for much more frequent maintenance and/or a good resurface with gravel. Please respond!


  • Kinilala City of Ann Arbor (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • A2B2 (Rehistradong User)

  • Suzie D (Rehistradong User)

  • Rood (Rehistradong User)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Isinara City of Ann Arbor (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.