Pothole repair Archived

904 Olivia Ave Ann Arbor, MI, 48104, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5879512

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Pothole repair

Viewed:

64 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

360258

Tagged:

pothole

Description

1) Pavement completely disintegrated on alleyfrom Forest to Olivia at ramp from alley to Olivia.

2) Large pothole on alley closer to Forest exit.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.