Tree - Damaged Archived

Taylor Rd & Frankford Dr Se Owens Cross Roads, AL, 35763, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5879745

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Tree - Damaged

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Low hanging tree branches impede walking on the sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Huntsville Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Huntsville Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.