Roadway & Drainage Concern Open

9201-9299 Seawind Ct Columbia, MD, 21045, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5881291

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Description

Caller reports sinking roadway just before the circle on Seawind, recurring problem.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...