City Park Maintenance Archived

4131 11th Ave S Saint Petersburg 33711, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 790

Issue ID:

5881327

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

City Park Maintenance

Viewed:

2 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

5901872

Description

Vehicle stop and concrete has come up out of the bike path. Safety hazard

also asked...
Q. Park name or location?
A. child’s park lake

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.