Parking Enforcement Archived

3136 19th St Nw Washington 20010, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5881847

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Pleasant

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00268484

Description

Vehicles parked in alley between Adams Mill Rd NW and 19th St NW, 3100 block


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • jonesmd (Registered User)

  • groovyside (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.