Litter Removal Archived

387 Ripple Ln Owens Cross Roads, AL, 35763, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5882637

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Litter Removal

Viewed:

76 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

No one has picked up recyclables on our street the past two weeks -- even after repeated phone calls and assurances they would get picked up.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Landscape Management (Verified Official)

  • Closed Landscape Management (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.