Traffic Sign or Street Sign Concern Đã lưu trữ

Mcwhorter Dr Savannah, GA, 31411, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 12470

ID Vấn đề:

5883054

Submitted To:

Landings Association

Category:

Traffic Sign or Street Sign Concern

Đã xem:

21 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Landings Association

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

signs, traffic

Mô tả

Security reported the small sign at Northgate entrance was hit and destroyed by someone. Sign must be replaced.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is the sign missing?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Is the sign damaged?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. Does the sign require maintenance?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. Type of Sign:
Đáp. Street Name Sign
Hỏi. Location of sign (address, intersection).
Đáp. Northgate entrance

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.