Abandoned Vehicle Archived

804 Highland Rd Ne Canton, OH, 44704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1285

Issue ID:

5883144

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Burnt Orange small car 4 door wrecked both front and back at 2 different times this winter. Falling apart now in the street.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.