Inacknowledge ni: Howard County, MD (Tell HoCo)

Sidewalk Concern Kinilala

9434-9452 Frederick Rd Ellicott City, MD, 21042, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

5883379

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Kategorya:

Sidewalk Concern

Tiningnan:

53 beses

Lugar:

Ellicott City

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

sidewalk

Deskripsyon

sidewalk across from Miller Library has several trip hazards, please inspect

ay nagtanong din...
T. Select the concern
S. Broken Sidewalk

3 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video