Tall Grass/Weeds or Public Nuisances on Private Property Archived

2704 Clark Ave Raleigh, NC 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5883398

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Tall Grass/Weeds or Public Nuisances on Private Property

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Clark Ave median grass is overgrown


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of Raleigh 6 (Verified Official)

  • Neighbor (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.