Tree Concern Acknowledged

4615 Bonnie Branch Rd Ellicott City, MD, 21043, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5883541

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

5 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree

Description

trees close to roadway appear unstable, please inspect

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. near the roadway
Q. Select the concern
A. Hanging limbs over the road or sidewalk

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.