Grass or weeds over 6 inches tall Buksan

28304 Felician St Roseville, MI, 48066, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 10550

ID ng Isyu:

5883775

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Grass or weeds over 6 inches tall

Tiningnan:

45 beses

Lugar:

Roseville

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

overgrowth, blighted property

Deskripsyon

Neighbors grass is overgrown and taking over their fence. Not pleasant to look at and we already have a rat problem around here, don’t need to make it worse.


2 Komento

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video