Streets: Traffic/Pedestrian Safety Issue/Request Archivé

596-610 Jersey Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07302, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

5883828

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Traffic/Pedestrian Safety Study Requests

Vues:

151 fois

Quartier:

Downtown

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

traffic, road safety

Duplicate of:

6507797

Description

Why hasnot the scaffolding been taken down yet at Jersey Ave and 4th Street by the church. That scoffoldimg has been up for three years and you said it would be taken down last year

a aussi demandé...
Q. What pedestrian and traffic safety elements would you like the city to consider here (select all that apply, if any)?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.