Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Tree Removal Request Acknowledged

113-115 Hancock St Cambridge 02139, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5883877

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Tree Removal Request

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2233

Tagged:

tree

Description

The newly planted tree at Cooper Park appears to be dead


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.