Manhole/Street Drain Issue Mở

385 Windsor St Cambridge 02141, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

5884554

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Manhole/Street Drain Issue

Đã xem:

149 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Wellington-Harrington

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

pothole, drain problem

Mô tả

Consistent standing water due to lack of drainage at 43 Lincoln Street, across intersection of Lincoln and Union.


2 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Tôi muốn...

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video