Sidewalk Repair Archived

5317 Frankford Dr Se Owens Cross Roads, AL, 35763, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5884724

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk is cracked, lifted and crumbling. Rain water/sewer assess located nearby is also cracked with a large hunk having washed away.

Thank you


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Huntsville Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Huntsville Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.