Traffic Signal Out Complaint Arquivado

2200 S Loomis St Mostrar no Mapa Esconder Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Declarante

Pontos Cívicos: 105145020

ID da Questão:

5885296

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Traffic Signal Out Complaint

Visto:

17 vezes

Vizinhança:

Lower West Side

Reportado:

em

ID do Pedido de Serviço:

SR19-01522801

Marcado:

signs, traffic

Descrição

Descrição não fornecida.

também perguntou...
P. What are the cross streets (ex. State & Madison)?
R. Sem Resposta Dada
P. What is the problem with the traffic signal?
R. Sem Resposta Dada
P. If other, describe problem:
R. Sem Resposta Dada

Os comentários para as questões arquivadas estão encerrados.