Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Curb and Gutter Repair Acknowledged

320 Sw Woodlawn Ave Topeka, KS 66606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5887397

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

243 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

94396

Description

A section of limestone curbing has fallen into the street


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.