Traffic Issue Archivé

153 3rd St Alpharetta, GA 30009, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

5887604

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Traffic Issue

Vues:

22 fois

Quartier:

Alpharetta

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

4556

Description

Check the timing of the traffic light at 3rd Street/Amber Park Drive and Old Milton Parkway. The light for drivers to leave 3rd Street and cross Old Milton Pkwy over to Amber Park Drive stayed green for 30 seconds this morning, yet 0 cars were coming from that side of the light.


Post a New Comment

5 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Alpharetta (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • City of Alpharetta (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • City of Alpharetta (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos City of Alpharetta (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Deborah (Utilisateur enregistré)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.