Fallen City Tree or Limb Archived

59 Ocean Ave Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5887695

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Fallen City Tree or Limb

Viewed:

142 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Lg limb came down from tree and needs to be picked up

also asked...
Q. Has there been any injuries?
A. No

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.