Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Open

7599 Old Telegraph Rd Hanover, MD, 21076, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5887696

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Severn

Reported:

on

Description

Small grey Honda abandoned on Old Telegraph Rd. Front end damage and no license plate.

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. Honda Civic
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. 1 day

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.