Illegal Dumping Archived

81 Highland Ave Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5887942

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Illegal Dumping - Bulk Item

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

5888159, 5887961

Description

Lady dumping her trash in comcast dumpster

also asked...
Q. Is the illegal dumping on private property or public property?
A. Private property
Q. If you are you able, please identify the nature of the debris or items.
A. Trash bags chairs

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.