Traffic Issue Archived

6598 20th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5888265

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

2 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Black truck parked wrong side of street in front of "sign", and wrong way. Dangerous!

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.