Tree Concern Archivé

11701 Morningmist Ln Columbia, MD, 21044, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 479115

ID du Problème:

5888443

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Vues:

10 fois

Quartier:

Columbia

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

The corner of Morningmist Lane and Bright Passage there is tree that is overgrown. Needs to be trimmed back. Near the light post.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. Corner of Morning Mist Lane and Bright Passage
Q. Select the concern
A. Hanging limbs over the road or sidewalk

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • Howard County Admin II (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu Francis P (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Francis P (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.