Pothole 已存档

1007-1199 N Memorial Pkwy Huntsville, AL, 35801, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 2545

问题 ID:

5888677

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Pothole

已查看:

19 次数

社区:

Huntsville

已报告:

已标记:

pothole

说明

DEEP pothole in shopping center interior service road. Home Depot folks say they patch up potholes in their parking lot, not in the service road. Not sure who to contact if not the City. Thanks.


发表新评论

3 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。