Abandoned Vehicle Archived

1736 Harvard Ave Nw Canton, OH, 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8290

Issue ID:

5889428

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

truck sitting not moved at 1736 Harvard Ave N.W. Please remove for overtime parking


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.