Limbs/Debris pick up Archived

2008 Shandwick Ter Hoover 35242, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 710

Issue ID:

5889507

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris pick up

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Limbs from cut shrubs are at the curb. Cut by homeowner, not contractor.

also asked...
Q. Is this a New Request or missed pick up?
A. new request

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrative Assistant - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Claudine Patterson (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.