Pris en compte par: City of Salem

Sidewalk Repair Reconnu

12 Meadow St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

5889565

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Catégorie:

Sidewalk Repair

Vues:

243 fois

Quartier:

City of Salem

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

pothole, tree, sidewalk

Description

Roots from the tree in front of his house are impacting the asphalt sidewalk at both 12 and 14

a aussi demandé...
Q. What material is the sidewalk in question? Asphalt, Concrete or Brick?.
A. Asphalt
Q. Has anyone been injured?
A. No

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Mayor's Office (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Reconnu Department of Public Services (Membre officiel vérifié)

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.