Tree Concern Open

9989 Cape Ann Dr Columbia, MD 21046, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5155

Issue ID:

5889821

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Duplicated By:

5889946

Description

Tree has growth at the base that is preventing passage on the sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. between the sidewalk and the street
Q. Select the concern
A. Blocking

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...