Tree Concern Acknowledged

6667 Buckstone Ct Columbia, MD, 21044, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5890239

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree

Description

Tree in front, left of driveway, close to roadway appears to be unhealthy, dying at top, please inspect

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. tree in front, left of driveway, close to roadway
Q. Select the concern
A. Dying

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.