Acknowledged by: City of South San Francisco

drainage Acknowledged

124 S Airport Blvd South San Francisco, CA, 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 463100

Issue ID:

5890522

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Storm Drain

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

48348

Description

Too wet to walk through after even a little rain. Please fix drainage so people can walk through.
Plus TONS of nasty graffiti inc gang


2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.