Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Trash & Recycling Acknowledged

510 Winthrop Ave New Haven, CT, 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5890711

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

130 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash constantly covering the front of the yard and in the street. day after street sweeping and garbage pick up


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.