Periodically parks on grass in front yard Archived

25104 Dale St Roseville, MI, 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13640

Issue ID:

5890899

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Other

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Description

Periodically parks on front lawn

also asked...
Q. Is this an issue with Code/Ordinance Enforcement?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.