Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Acknowledged

751 Ogden Ave Toledo, OH 43609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5890929

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

South Side

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

249382

Description

Tall grass and rodents (mice)

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 801 Ogden Avenue Toledo OH 43609
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Occupied
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. Yes
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. Structure in disrepair

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.