Tree Concern Acknowledged

12158 Redstream Way Columbia, MD, 21044, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5890940

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Please plant a new tree in place of the old one removed. Thank you

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. Front of the house
Q. Select the concern
A. Tree Replacement Needed

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.