Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Litter Can- Installation/Removal/Repair Acknowledged

950 F St Nw Washington 20004, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5890956

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Litter Can- Installation/Removal/Repair

Viewed:

137 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00273069

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash can at this corner has disappeared. Please replace.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.