Acknowledged by: City of Tukwila, WA

Garbage/Debris Acknowledged

4052 S 150th St Seattle, WA, 98188, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 63125

Issue ID:

5891018

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Code Enforcement - Private Property

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

5891023

Description

Garbage there for years now, not making any progress and its getting worse!

also asked...
Q. Is the Garbage/Debris on public property?
A. No
Q. Please describe the location of the garbage and debris.
A. See picture

5 Comments

  • Henry Hash (Verified Official)

  • Thu Wende (Verified Official)

  • Thu Wende (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged DCD - Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Thu Wende (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.